Classifica
Pos Pts NAME | Buc1 BucT
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 7.5 1N GIORDANI Marco | 49.50
2 7.5 1N MELLO Emiliano | 47.00
3 7.0 2N VALENZANO Giorgio | 49.50
4 6.5 3N GAMBARO Giorgio | 49.00
5 6.0 2N ROCCHI Enrico | 46.00
6 6.0 3N COSSAR Claudio | 45.50
7 6.0 NC BARAZZOTTO Sergio | 41.50
8 5.5 NC ZECCHINI Franco | 48.00
9 5.5 NC DALLA NEGRA Davide | 45.00
10 5.5 1S BOGGIO Valerio | 43.50
11 5.5 NC POSADINU Mauro | 39.50
12 5.0 1S FALCONE Cesare | 42.00
13 5.0 NC SALVAN Daniele | 41.00 45.00
14 5.0 NC LANZA Emanuele | 41.00 43.00
15 5.0 NC BRUERA Giancarlo | 38.50
16 4.5 NC LAVINO Stefano | 38.00
17 4.5 NC BUGADA Marco | 37.50
18 4.5 NC GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 37.00
19 4.5 NC ROBIOLIO Giancarlo | 36.50
20 4.5 NC BROVARONE Nadia | 36.00
21 4.5 NC GUANO Renato | 34.00
22 4.0 NC MOMPIANI Riccardo | 38.50
23 4.0 NC CARLOMAGNO Andrea | 31.00
24 4.0 NC NEGRO Alberto | 30.50 32.50
25 4.0 NC PALUAN Alessandro | 30.50 32.50
26 3.5 NC MASON Maurizio | 41.00
27 3.5 NC MACCHIERALDO Gabriel | 38.50
28 3.5 NC GUDERZO Mirella | 30.50
29 3.0 NC STOCCHI Giorgio | 34.50
30 3.0 NC PICHETTO Alessandro | 33.00
31 3.0 NC FINCO Piercarlo | 32.50
32 3.0 NC PEANO Emily | 32.00
33 3.0 NC NORBIATO Bruno | 30.00 30.00
34 3.0 NC SILEO Luigi | 30.00 30.00
35 2.0 NC MATTEAZZI Daniele | 30.00
36 0.0 NC STOCCHI Roberta | 27.50
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
Abbinamenti turno 9
=======================================================================
1 = GIORDANI Marco ( 6.5) - POSADINU Mauro ( 5.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = MELLO Emiliano ( 6.5) - GAMBARO Giorgio ( 6.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 5.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio ( 6.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = FALCONE Cesare ( 5.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 5.0) - SALVAN Daniele ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = BOGGIO Valerio ( 5.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 5.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = COSSAR Claudio ( 5.0) - BUGADA Marco ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = BROVARONE Nadia ( 4.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = PALUAN Alessandro ( 4.0) - LANZA Emanuele ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 4.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = LAVINO Stefano ( 3.5) - MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 3.5) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = STOCCHI Giorgio ( 3.0) - GUANO Renato ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = NEGRO Alberto ( 3.0) - NORBIATO Bruno ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = FINCO Piercarlo ( 3.0) - MASON Maurizio ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = PEANO Emily ( 2.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = GUDERZO Mirella ( 2.5) - STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 2.0) - SILEO Luigi ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 8
=======================================================================
1 = MELLO Emiliano ( 5.5) - GIORDANI Marco ( 6.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = GAMBARO Giorgio ( 5.5) - COSSAR Claudio ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = VALENZANO Giorgio ( 5.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 4.5) - BOGGIO Valerio ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = BRUERA Giancarlo ( 4.0) - POSADINU Mauro ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 4.0) - SALVAN Daniele ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = PALUAN Alessandro ( 4.0) - FALCONE Cesare ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = LANZA Emanuele ( 4.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 4.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = BUGADA Marco ( 3.5) - LAVINO Stefano ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = PICHETTO Alessandro ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = GUANO Renato ( 3.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = MASON Maurizio ( 2.5) - BROVARONE Nadia ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = GUDERZO Mirella ( 2.5) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = PEANO Emily ( 2.0) - NEGRO Alberto ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = STOCCHI Giorgio ( 2.0) - SILEO Luigi ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = NORBIATO Bruno ( 2.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) - FINCO Piercarlo ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 7
=======================================================================
1 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 5.0) - GIORDANI Marco ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = VALENZANO Giorgio ( 5.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 4.0) - MELLO Emiliano ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = LANZA Emanuele ( 4.0) - COSSAR Claudio ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = SALVAN Daniele ( 4.0) - BOGGIO Valerio ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = POSADINU Mauro ( 3.5) - FALCONE Cesare ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = LAVINO Stefano ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = GUANO Renato ( 3.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = BROVARONE Nadia ( 3.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = PICHETTO Alessandro ( 3.0) - PALUAN Alessandro ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 2.5) - MASON Maurizio ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = FINCO Piercarlo ( 2.0) - BUGADA Marco ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 2.0) - PEANO Emily ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 2.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 1.5) - GUDERZO Mirella ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = SILEO Luigi ( 1.0) - NEGRO Alberto ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 6
=======================================================================
1 = GIORDANI Marco ( 4.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = COSSAR Claudio ( 4.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = BOGGIO Valerio ( 4.0) - MELLO Emiliano ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = GAMBARO Giorgio ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = BRUERA Giancarlo ( 3.0) - LANZA Emanuele ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = SALVAN Daniele ( 3.0) - BROVARONE Nadia ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = FALCONE Cesare ( 3.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 3.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = MASON Maurizio ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = POSADINU Mauro ( 2.5) - GUDERZO Mirella ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = BUGADA Marco ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = GUANO Renato ( 2.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = FINCO Piercarlo ( 2.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = PALUAN Alessandro ( 2.0) - NORBIATO Bruno ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = NEGRO Alberto ( 1.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = PEANO Emily ( 1.0) - SILEO Luigi ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Giorgio ( 1.0) - STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 5
=======================================================================
1 = VALENZANO Giorgio ( 5.0) - COSSAR Claudio ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = GIORDANI Marco ( 4.5) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 4.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 3.0) - BOGGIO Valerio ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = MELLO Emiliano ( 2.5) - FALCONE Cesare ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = LANZA Emanuele ( 3.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = POSADINU Mauro ( 2.5) - MASON Maurizio ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 2.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = BUGADA Marco ( 2.0) - SALVAN Daniele ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = LAVINO Stefano ( 2.5) - GUANO Renato ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = BROVARONE Nadia ( 3.0) - FINCO Piercarlo ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = NORBIATO Bruno ( 1.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = GUDERZO Mirella ( 2.0) - NEGRO Alberto ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 2.0) - SILEO Luigi ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = STOCCHI Giorgio ( 1.0) - PALUAN Alessandro ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 4
=======================================================================
1 = COSSAR Claudio ( 3.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = MELLO Emiliano ( 2.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 2.5) - GIORDANI Marco ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = GAMBARO Giorgio ( 2.5) - LANZA Emanuele ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = BRUERA Giancarlo ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = BOGGIO Valerio ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = GUANO Renato ( 2.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = FALCONE Cesare ( 2.0) - SALVAN Daniele ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 2.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = PALUAN Alessandro ( 1.0) - MASON Maurizio ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = PICHETTO Alessandro ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = GUDERZO Mirella ( 1.0) - BUGADA Marco ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = NEGRO Alberto ( 1.0) - FINCO Piercarlo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = SILEO Luigi ( 1.0) - BROVARONE Nadia ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 1.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = PEANO Emily ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 3
=======================================================================
1 = COSSAR Claudio ( 2.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = VALENZANO Giorgio ( 2.0) - BOGGIO Valerio ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 2.0) - MELLO Emiliano ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = GIORDANI Marco ( 2.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 2.0) - MASON Maurizio ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 1.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = SALVAN Daniele ( 1.0) - NEGRO Alberto ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = BROVARONE Nadia ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 1.0) - SILEO Luigi ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = FALCONE Cesare ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = LANZA Emanuele ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = FINCO Piercarlo ( 1.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = PALUAN Alessandro ( 1.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = NORBIATO Bruno ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = BUGADA Marco ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Giorgio ( 0.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 2
=======================================================================
1 = BRUERA Giancarlo ( 1.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = SALVAN Daniele ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = BOGGIO Valerio ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = MELLO Emiliano ( 1.0) - BROVARONE Nadia ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = SILEO Luigi ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 1.0) - GIORDANI Marco ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = GAMBARO Giorgio ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 1.0) - LANZA Emanuele ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = MASON Maurizio ( 1.0) - COSSAR Claudio ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = POSADINU Mauro ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = GUDERZO Mirella ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = NEGRO Alberto ( 0.0) - BUGADA Marco ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = FINCO Piercarlo ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 0.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) - FALCONE Cesare ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = LAVINO Stefano ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 0.0) - PALUAN Alessandro ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 0.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 1
=======================================================================
1 = PICHETTO Alessandro ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 0.0) - SALVAN Daniele ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = VALENZANO Giorgio ( 0.0) - BUGADA Marco ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = BOGGIO Valerio ( 0.0) - NEGRO Alberto ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = GUANO Renato ( 0.0) - FINCO Piercarlo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = PEANO Emily ( 0.0) - MELLO Emiliano ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = BROVARONE Nadia ( 0.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 0.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = STOCCHI Roberta ( 0.0) - SILEO Luigi ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = FALCONE Cesare ( 0.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = GIORDANI Marco ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = GAMBARO Giorgio ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - PALUAN Alessandro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = LANZA Emanuele ( 0.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 0.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = MASON Maurizio ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = COSSAR Claudio ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = NORBIATO Bruno ( 0.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------